Standings
 Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
1) Bruce10143937100
2) Purple People Eaters1026273699
3) Jersey Jeff1510393498
4) ERIC383810212435.390.3
5) LucasJohn10212039.290.2
6) Deus Rock2003436.190.1
7) MitchPlease1519154089
8) vinny.ciccio@gmail.com1524222687
9) chazman107294086
10) Damorda172453480
10) Jaag#1201753880
10) pat1517222680
13) Andym1014292679
13) Retired31010342579
15) Berky201483577
15) Sixela1019222677
17) Bottles1710222776
18) Bangers & Dash1521122573
18) Joe C1010272673
18) Lockfr1019123273
18) Stick42517272473
22) Go Long1012222872
22) kpump23252122472
24) Splitter1017291470
25) alundvall3@gmail.com521172669
25) BigJ69102134469
27) SRT11202122467
28) BobbyC517222266
28) Even Steven510173466
30) BC1017122665
30) danakellie1017122665
32) arad13127222263
33) Charles Nelson Riley107123362
33) TJGandalf51934462
35) Salem181722461
36) Ball 21314122160
36) Carol Channing714172260
36) Likemike11157152360
36) tchege93153172560
40) Crawdad524171359
40) NFL1753272459
42) Dadr1010172158
43) MaybeThisYear07272256
43) Tsunami051573456
45) Blaise1010241155
46) Austin524131254
46) WINSTON101082654
48) JynErso157121953
49) GDOGG06107122352
49) nhzviazra101722352
49) Shaunaj101422652
52) Rsaege5734551
53) CD10102747
53) chaag151720547
53) J Ray15722347
56) Hairspray51072446
57) Mihu5162445
58) kara_knaus102110344
59) Dredbeck101017643
60) molson023101710542
61) supa-rio5142241
62) JonPaul572739
62) justinlee51415539
64) addrake10101737
64) DashDogg12175337
66) Beary572436
67) nikkiveen5722-133
68) Dash81012232
69) BarthBall10170229
70) nczajczyk1375328
71) msiehoff1071027
72) BigBarkley551075426
73) DEADSKINS1014024
74) Zapper571022
75) RMadden1010020
76) iceberg570-39
77) scratch5712-26-2
78) SW LASS1230-20-5
79) wrathofkhan0710-24-7
80) BScruff01412-34-8
81) YJesse1230-26-11
82) daddy ditka070-23-16
83) MoBear575-35-18

NameGameReceiversSuper BowlPoint
Totals
alundvalNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 51
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 43
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 69
AndymNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 3 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 32
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 53
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 79
arad13New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 46
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 63
AustinLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak:
Cooks (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 12
Grand Total: 54
Ball 2LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Reynolds (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 5
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 21
Grand Total: 60
Bangers New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 15 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 42
Cooks (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 48
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 73
BarthBalLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 4 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Everett (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 27
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 29
BCNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 65
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 65
BerkyNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 11 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 35
Grand Total: 77
BigBarklLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 60
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 22
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 26
BigJ69LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 3 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 65
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 69
BlaiseLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 12 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak:
Edelman (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 11
Grand Total: 55
BobbyCNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 53
Edelman (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Patterson (+1)
White (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 66
BottlesNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Hogan (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+4)
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 4
Wk4 Total: 27
Grand Total: 76
BruceNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+4)
Wk1-3 Total: 63
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 4
Wk4 Total: 37
Grand Total: 100
BScruffNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 44
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hogan (-1)
Kupp (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 26
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: -10
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -34
Grand Total: -8
Carol ChNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 3 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 35
Burkhead (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Michel (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 38
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 60
chaag1LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 2 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 71
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Higbee (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 47
Charles New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 46
Cooks (+1)
Dorsett (+1)
Everett (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 29
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 33
Grand Total: 62
chazmanNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 40
Grand Total: 86
CrawdadLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak:
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Higbee (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Reynolds (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 13
Grand Total: 59
daddy diNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 18 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 58
Edelman (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Gurley (-1)
White (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 7
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -23
Grand Total: -16
DadrNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 1 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 61
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 21
Grand Total: 58
DamordaNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 34
Grand Total: 80
danakellNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 7 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 65
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 65
DashLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 1 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 61
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 30
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 32
DashDoggLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 7 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 47
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 37
Deus RocNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 9 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 54
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 36
Tiebreak: 0.1
Grand Total: 90.1
DredbeckLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 3 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 50
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 6
Grand Total: 43
ERIC3838New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 51
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 55
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 35
Tiebreak: 0.3
Grand Total: 90.3
Even SteNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 9 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 47
Cooks (+1)
Dorsett (+1)
Patterson (+1)
Reynolds (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 32
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 34
Grand Total: 66
GDOGG06New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): None
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak:
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Higbee (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 29
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 23
Grand Total: 52
Go LongNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 17 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+4)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 4
Wk4 Total: 28
Grand Total: 72
HairspraNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 3 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 45
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 22
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 46
icebergLA Rams (-20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 49
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Gurley (-1)
White (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (-3)
Wk1-3 Total: 12
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -3
Grand Total: 9
J RayLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Patterson (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 47
Jaag#1New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Gronkowski (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 38
Grand Total: 80
Jersey JNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 11 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 64
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 34
Grand Total: 98
Joe CNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 47
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 73
justinleLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 4 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 60
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 39
JynErsoNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): None
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Edelman (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 19
Grand Total: 53
kara_knaLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 2 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak:
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Michel (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 44
kpump23LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 65
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+3)
Wk1-3 Total: 68
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 72
LikemikeNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Cooks (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 23
Grand Total: 60
LockfrNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 12 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 19
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 32
Grand Total: 73
LucasJohNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Dorsett (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 51
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 39
Tiebreak: 0.2
Grand Total: 90.2
MaybeThiNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Edelman (+1)
Everett (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 56
MitchPleNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Hogan (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 40
Grand Total: 89
MoBearNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 12 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Kupp (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 17
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: -10
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -35
Grand Total: -18
molson02LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 42
nczajczyLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 7 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 49
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
LA Rams (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 25
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 28
NFL17New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Cooks (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Patterson (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 35
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 59
nhzviazrLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 4 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 51
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 52
nikkiveeLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): None
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 45
Cooks (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -1
Grand Total: 33
patNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 60
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Reynolds (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 54
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 80
Purple PNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 8 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 63
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 36
Grand Total: 99
Retired3New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gurley (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 54
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 79
Rsaege (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 51
SalemLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 53
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Higbee (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Reynolds (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 57
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 61
scratchNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 68
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Higbee (-1)
Reynolds (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 24
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -26
Grand Total: -2
ShaunajLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): None
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 6
Grand Total: 52
SixelaNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 51
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 77
SplitterLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 9 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 53
Burkhead (+1)
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 56
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 10
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 14
Grand Total: 70
SRT11LA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 44
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Gurley (+1)
Hogan (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 63
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 67
Stick42New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Cooks (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Patterson (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 73
SW LASSLA Rams (-20)
Margin (8-12): 10 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 42
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Hogan (-1)
White (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 15
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: -15
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -20
Grand Total: -5
tchege93New England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 4 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hogan (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 35
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 60
TJGandalLA Rams (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Dorsett (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Kupp (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 58
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 62
vinny.ciNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 5 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 61
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 87
WINSTONNew England (+20)
Margin (8-12): 1000 (+10)
Margin Perfect 10 (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Cooks (+1)
Edelman (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
White (+1)
Woods (+1)
Super Bowl:
New England (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 28
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 54
wrathofkNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 2 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 73
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Patterson (-1)
White (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 17
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -24
Grand Total: -7
YJesseNew England (-20)
Margin (8-12): 6 (-10)
Margin Perfect 10 (-5)
Tiebreak: 56
Cooks (-1)
Edelman (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Gurley (-1)
Woods (-1)
Super Bowl:
New England (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 15
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -26
Grand Total: -11

Picks for Week 3 Super Bowl
addrakeNew Orleans7New England1MichelNew Or (2)
alundvall3@gmail.comLA Rams7Kansas City4KamaraKansas (3)
AndymLA Rams6New England7KamaraLA Ram (3)
arad13New Orleans5New England1Michel (0)
AustinNew Orleans4Kansas City7The FieldNew En (1)
Ball 2LA Rams14Kansas City10GurleyKansas (1)
Bangers & DashNew Orleans7New England3GurleyNew En (2)
BarthBall0Kansas City2 (0)
BCNew Orleans7New England1KamaraNew Or (2)
BearyLA Rams0New England0 (0)
BerkyNew Orleans5Kansas City9The FieldNew Or (1)
BigBarkley55New Orleans4Kansas City3GurleyNew En (1)
BigJ69LA Rams3New England6GurleyNew Or (2)
BlaiseLA Rams3Kansas City7IngramKansas (3)
BobbyCNew Orleans6New England4MichelNew En (1)
BottlesNew Orleans8New England5MichelNew En (4)
BruceLA Rams5New England5MichelNew En (4)
BScruffLA Rams25Kansas City30WhiteNew En (1)
Carol ChanningNew Orleans7New England3MichelNew En (1)
CDLA Rams21New England21The FieldNew En (1)
chaag1LA Rams3Kansas City10The FieldNew Or (2)
Charles Nelson RileyNew Orleans6New England12WareNew En (1)
chazmanLA Rams3New England1KamaraNew En (1)
CrawdadNew Orleans12New England5KamaraNew Or (2)
daddy ditkaNew Orleans50Kansas City55 (0)
DadrNew Orleans11New England7KamaraNew En (1)
DamordaNew Orleans8Kansas City5GurleyNew En (1)
danakellieLA Rams8Kansas City3GurleyNew Or (2)
DashNew Orleans10New England14KamaraNew Or (1)
DashDoggNew Orleans10Kansas City7GurleyNew Or (2)
DEADSKINSNew Orleans10Kansas City17WareNew Or (2)
Deus RockLA Rams3New England3MichelNew Or (2)
DredbeckNew Orleans8New England5GurleyNew Or (2)
ERIC3838LA Rams0New England0GurleyNew Or (1)
Even StevenNew Orleans9New England7WareNew En (1)
GDOGG06LA Rams0Kansas City0WareNew Or (1)
Go LongNew Orleans8New England8MichelNew En (4)
HairsprayNew Orleans3Kansas City1IngramNew En (1)
icebergNew Orleans280WareLA Ram (3)
J RayLA Rams2Kansas City5GurleyNew Or (2)
Jaag#1New Orleans7Kansas City6KamaraNew Or (2)
Jersey JeffLA Rams5New England5MichelNew Or (1)
Joe CNew Orleans5New England5MichelNew Or (2)
JonPaulLA Rams23New England21The FieldNew En (4)
justinleeNew Orleans5Kansas City4MichelNew Or (1)
JynErsoNew Orleans8New England3KamaraNew En (4)
kara_knausNew Orleans5Kansas City3MichelLA Ram (1)
kpump23New Orleans5New England5KamaraLA Ram (3)
Likemike11New Orleans9New England12The FieldLA Ram (3)
LockfrNew Orleans14New England12GurleyNew Or (2)
LucasJohnLA Rams8Kansas City5The FieldKansas (1)
MaybeThisYearLA Rams10New England10The FieldNew Or (2)
MihuLA Rams11New England18WhiteNew En (1)
MitchPleaseNew Orleans5Kansas City6MichelKansas (3)
MoBearNew Orleans12Kansas City5KamaraKansas (1)
molson023New Orleans5Kansas City5GurleyNew Or (1)
msiehoffNew Orleans7Kansas City4MichelNew Or (2)
nczajczykNew Orleans10Kansas City4KamaraNew Or (2)
NFL17LA Rams5Kansas City5MichelNew Or (1)
nhzviazraNew Orleans12New England4MichelLA Ram (0)
nikkiveenLA Rams5Kansas City5GurleyKansas (1)
patNew Orleans5New England5GurleyNew Or (2)
Purple People EatersNew Orleans5New England8MichelKansas (3)
Retired3LA Rams5New England5GurleyKansas (3)
RMaddenNew Orleans13Kansas City17KamaraNew En (1)
RsaegeLA Rams4New England5GurleyNew En (1)
SalemNew Orleans6New England6MichelNew Or (1)
scratchLA Rams0Kansas City0KamaraNew Or (2)
ShaunajLA Rams3Kansas City3MichelNew Or (2)
SixelaNew Orleans5New England5GurleyNew Or (2)
SplitterLA Rams24New England6GurleyNew En (1)
SRT11LA Rams5Kansas City5GurleyNew En (1)
Stick42New Orleans5New England5MichelNew Or (1)
supa-rioNew Orleans5New England8WhiteNew Or (2)
SW LASSNew Orleans10Kansas City10KamaraNew Or (2)
tchege93New Orleans7New England5KamaraKansas (3)
TJGandalfLA Rams10New England7MichelNew En (1)
Tsunami05LA Rams5New England5GurleyNew En (1)
vinny.ciccio@gmail.comLA Rams5Kansas City5GurleyKansas (3)
WINSTONNew Orleans15Kansas City8The FieldKansas (3)
wrathofkhanNew Orleans5Kansas City6KamaraNew En (1)
YJesseNew Orleans0Kansas City0GurleyNew Or (2)
ZapperNew Orleans3Kansas City3MichelNew En (1)


Picks for Week 2 BonusSuper Bowl
addrakeIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
alundvall3@gmail.comKansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansMahomesKansas (3)
AndymIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaFolesLA Ram (3)
arad13IndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansRiversLA Cha (3)
AustinKansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesLA Cha (3)
Ball 2Kansas CityDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaRiversLA Cha (7)
Bangers & DashIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandPhiladelphiaLuckNew En (2)
BarthBallIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew En (4)
BCIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
BearyIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphia (0)
BerkyKansas CityDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaRiversLA Cha (7)
BigBarkley55IndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesLA Cha (3)
BigJ69Kansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (2)
BlaiseIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaBreesKansas (3)
BobbyCIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesIndian (5)
BottlesIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew En (4)
BruceIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaLuckNew En (4)
BScruffNew EnglandPhiladelphia (0)
Carol ChanningIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersPhiladelphiaFolesPhilad (4)
CDIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaBreesIndian (5)
chaag1Kansas CityDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
Charles Nelson RileyIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansLuckPhilad (4)
chazmanPhiladelphia (0)
CrawdadKansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
daddy ditkaIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaRiversDallas (5)
DadrIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesIndian (5)
DamordaKansas CityDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaBreesDallas (5)
danakellieKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
DashIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (1)
DashDoggKansas CityDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
DEADSKINSKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (2)
Deus RockIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckNew Or (2)
DredbeckIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
ERIC3838Kansas CityDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaMahomesNew Or (1)
Even StevenIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesIndian (5)
GDOGG06IndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansLuckNew Or (1)
Go LongIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBradyNew En (4)
HairsprayIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesDallas (5)
icebergIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckLA Ram (3)
J RayIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansRiversNew Or (2)
Jaag#1IndianapolisDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaBreesNew Or (2)
Jersey JeffIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesIndian (10)
Joe CIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
JonPaulIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLuckNew En (4)
justinleeKansas CityDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaMahomesLA Cha (7)
JynErsoIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLuckNew En (4)
kara_knausKansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansGoffLA Ram (1)
kpump23IndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandPhiladelphiaGoffLA Ram (3)
Likemike11IndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckLA Ram (3)
LockfrKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBradyNew Or (2)
LucasJohnKansas CityDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaMahomesKansas (1)
MaybeThisYearIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaRiversNew Or (2)
MihuIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersPhiladelphiaPrescottDallas (5)
MitchPleaseIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaBradyKansas (3)
MoBearKansas CityDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesKansas (1)
molson023Kansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (1)
msiehoffIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckNew Or (2)
nczajczykIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (2)
NFL17IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (1)
nhzviazraIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (1)
nikkiveenKansas CityDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesKansas (1)
patIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
Purple People EatersKansas CityDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaBradyKansas (3)
Retired3IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaBreesKansas (3)
RMaddenKansas CityDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesDallas (5)
RsaegeIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLuckLA Cha (3)
SalemKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesLA Cha (7)
scratchIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckNew Or (2)
ShaunajKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (2)
SixelaIndianapolisDallasNew EnglandPhiladelphiaBradyNew Or (2)
SplitterIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesIndian (5)
SRT11IndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandPhiladelphiaGoffIndian (5)
Stick42Kansas CityDallasNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesNew Or (1)
supa-rioKansas CityLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansLuckNew Or (2)
SW LASSIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
tchege93IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesKansas (3)
TJGandalfIndianapolisLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBrady (0)
Tsunami05IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLuckLA Cha (3)
vinny.ciccio@gmail.comKansas CityLA RamsNew EnglandNew OrleansBreesKansas (3)
WINSTONIndianapolisLA RamsLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesKansas (3)
wrathofkhanIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLA Cha (3)
YJesseIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
ZapperKansas CityDallasLA ChargersNew OrleansMahomesLA Cha (3)

 

Picks for Week 1 Most PointsSuper Bowl
addrakeHoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
alundvall3@gmail.comHoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoHoustonKansas (3)
AndymIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisLA Ram (3)
arad13HoustonSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaSeattleHousto (10)
AustinIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
Ball 2HoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoLA ChargersLA Cha (7)
Bangers & DashIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
BarthBallIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisNew En (4)
BCHoustonDallasBaltimorePhiladelphiaHoustonNew Or (2)
BearyHoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
BerkyHoustonDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaDallasLA Cha (7)
BigBarkley55IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
BigJ69HoustonSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaHoustonNew Or (2)
BlaiseIndianapolisSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaIndianapolisKansas (3)
BobbyCIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisBaltim (8)
BottlesIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaSeattleNew En (4)
BruceIndianapolisSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaIndianapolisNew En (4)
BScruffHoustonSeattleBaltimoreChicagoBaltimoreBaltim (8)
Carol ChanningHoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoSeattleChicag (5)
CDIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
chaag1HoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
Charles Nelson RileyHoustonDallasBaltimorePhiladelphiaBaltimoreBaltim (8)
chazmanIndianapolisSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaIndianapolisIndian (10)
CrawdadHoustonSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaHoustonNew Or (2)
daddy ditkaHoustonSeattleBaltimoreChicagoHoustonChicag (5)
DadrIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
DamordaIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoSeattleChicag (5)
danakellieHoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
DashHoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoLA ChargersChicag (5)
DashDoggIndianapolisSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaSeattleNew Or (2)
DEADSKINSIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
Deus RockIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoDallasNew Or (2)
DredbeckIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
ERIC3838IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
Even StevenIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
GDOGG06IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
Go LongHoustonSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaHoustonNew En (4)
HairsprayIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoPhiladelphiaChicag (5)
icebergIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoChicagoLA Ram (3)
J RayHoustonDallasBaltimorePhiladelphiaDallasNew Or (2)
Jaag#1IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoDallasNew Or (2)
Jersey JeffIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisIndian (10)
Joe CIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
JonPaulHoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoBaltimoreNew En (4)
justinleeHoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoHoustonLA Cha (7)
JynErsoIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisNew En (4)
kara_knausIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
kpump23IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersPhiladelphiaDallasLA Ram (3)
Likemike11IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisLA Ram (3)
LockfrIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
LucasJohnHoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoDallasBaltim (8)
MaybeThisYearHoustonSeattleBaltimoreChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
MihuHoustonSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
MitchPleaseIndianapolisDallasBaltimorePhiladelphiaIndianapolisKansas (3)
MoBearHoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
molson023IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)
msiehoffHoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
nczajczykHoustonSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaLA ChargersNew Or (2)
NFL17HoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
nhzviazraIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
nikkiveenHoustonDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
patIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaIndianapolisNew Or (2)
Purple People EatersHoustonSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaHoustonKansas (3)
Retired3IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisKansas (3)
RMaddenHoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoHoustonChicag (5)
RsaegeIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
SalemIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoLA ChargersLA Cha (7)
scratchHoustonSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaHoustonNew Or (2)
ShaunajIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoHoustonNew Or (2)
SixelaIndianapolisDallasBaltimoreChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
SplitterHoustonDallasLA ChargersChicagoHoustonChicag (5)
SRT11IndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoDallasChicag (5)
Stick42IndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
supa-rioIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoChicagoNew Or (2)
SW LASSIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoSeattleNew Or (2)
tchege93IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaIndianapolisKansas (3)
TJGandalfIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoChicagoChicag (5)
Tsunami05IndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersPhiladelphiaIndianapolisChicag (5)
vinny.ciccio@gmail.comIndianapolisDallasLA ChargersChicagoIndianapolisKansas (3)
WINSTONIndianapolisSeattleBaltimorePhiladelphiaIndianapolisKansas (3)
wrathofkhanHoustonSeattleBaltimoreChicagoHoustonChicag (5)
YJesseIndianapolisSeattleLA ChargersChicagoSeattleNew Or (2)
ZapperIndianapolisSeattleBaltimoreChicagoIndianapolisChicag (5)