Standings
 Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
1) ERIC383825243523107
2) Dadr2219352399
3) Clutch1512353698
4) rewski207353395
5) shaunaj1024352392
6) JynErso2010352388
7) rsaege1024302387
8) Retired11517351683
9) Daddy Ditka1016154182
9) JBNFL514303382
11) Jersey Jeff521302379
12) NFL172017202178
13) danakellie1021153177
13) pat152435377
15) TJGandalf1219202374
16) Booman773150352373
17) B-nice 122550353171
18) arad13107203168
19) Mary E1514201867
19) Terry Bullpick1014202367
21) Deus Rock1010351166
22) Popcorn57203365
23) Dash1314152163
24) BC1017152062
24) Bottles514202362
24) Dredbeck107351062
27) Crawdad514301160
27) FreddyB221702160
29) Bigbarkley00352156
29) Stick421010152156
31) DrO263420035055
31) Mr. Bruce1510151555
33) Andym517201052
34) Damorda152601051
35) Mihu10103050
36) Hairspray101602349
37) purple people eaters151020348
38) Meyer Lemon15141544
39) cbader101751143
40) chazman10171542
40) This is how you MAGA10171542
40) Tsunami0510171542
43) Heartturtles10715335
43) RMadden10101535
43) rwestb110101535
46) vinny.c0171532
47) Alexis51015131
48) kabb22221575-126
48) LucasJohn10170-126
50) eecano151025
51) BIG_JROB101424
51) wrathofkhan514524
53) jcerny710100121
53) WINSTON1570-121
55) Barryml514019
55) CountingtheDaze5015-119
55) Franky Pringles51419
55) Gulf Coast Neil0715-319
59) haagcats51420-2118
60) LivLiv5140-316
61) alundvall510015
62) Ilikebortles0240-1113
63) Kittays5712
63) molson0235030-2312
65) Berky12170-236
65) CD51420-336
65) jookit070-16
68) MoBear10140-213
69) SouthPoleSasha550-100
70) Gators10100-21-1
70) Salem10100-21-1
70) scratch7015-23-1
73) GDOGG0210-23-2
74) iceberg0215-23-6
75) SWLASS570-21-9

Pick for Week 4 MarginH/LTotalSuper Bowl
AlexisNew England5High38Philadelphia (1)
AndymNew England7High46New England (1)
arad13Philadelphia7High55Philadelphia (1)
B-nice 1225Philadelphia7High47Philadelphia (1)
BCPhiladelphia3High51New England (1)
BerkyPhiladelphia4Low55Philadelphia (3)
BigbarkleyPhiladelphia4High65Philadelphia (1)
Booman773Philadelphia15High58Philadelphia (3)
BottlesPhiladelphia3High45Philadelphia (3)
cbaderNew England10High62Philadelphia (1)
CDPhiladelphia9Low45Philadelphia (3)
ClutchPhiladelphia8High49Philadelphia (1)
CountingtheDazeNew England20Low85Philadelphia (1)
CrawdadNew England9High56Philadelphia (1)
Daddy DitkaPhiladelphia8High47Philadelphia (6)
DadrPhiladelphia3High51Philadelphia (3)
DamordaNew England7High53New England (1)
danakelliePhiladelphia7High55Philadelphia (1)
DashPhiladelphia1High55Philadelphia (1)
Deus RockNew England6High48Philadelphia (1)
DredbeckNew England7High41New England (1)
DrO2634New England12High52New England (1)
ERIC3838Philadelphia4High44Philadelphia (3)
FreddyBPhiladelphia12High58Philadelphia (1)
GatorsPhiladelphia80Low120Philadelphia (1)
GDOGGPhiladelphia4Low44Philadelphia (3)
Gulf Coast NeilNew England12Low38Philadelphia (3)
haagcatsPhiladelphia17Low17Philadelphia (1)
HairsprayPhiladelphia3High43Philadelphia (3)
HeartturtlesNew England14High46Philadelphia (3)
icebergPhiladelphia3Low51Philadelphia (3)
IlikebortlesNew England6Low44Philadelphia (1)
JBNFLPhiladelphia7High42Philadelphia (3)
jcerny7New England5High49Philadelphia (1)
Jersey JeffPhiladelphia5High48Philadelphia (3)
jookitNew England14Low32Philadelphia (1)
JynErsoPhiladelphia3High61Philadelphia (3)
kabb2222New England50Low6Philadelphia (1)
LivLivNew England50Low100Philadelphia (3)
LucasJohnNew England17Low58Philadelphia (1)
Mary ENew England8High35Philadelphia (3)
MoBearPhiladelphia4Low44Philadelphia (1)
molson023Philadelphia5Low48Philadelphia (3)
Mr. BruceNew England8High40New England (1)
NFL17Philadelphia5High47Philadelphia (1)
patNew England12High47Philadelphia (3)
PopcornPhiladelphia9High55Philadelphia (3)
purple people eatersNew England17High52Philadelphia (3)
Retired1New England8High50Philadelphia (1)
rewskiPhiladelphia6High53Philadelphia (3)
rsaegePhiladelphia4High44Philadelphia (3)
SalemPhiladelphia5Low35Philadelphia (1)
scratchPhiladelphia3Low63Philadelphia (3)
shaunajPhiladelphia5High48Philadelphia (3)
SouthPoleSashaNew England7Low35Philadelphia (0)
Stick42Philadelphia5High47Philadelphia (1)
SWLASSPhiladelphia13Low47Philadelphia (1)
Terry BullpickPhiladelphia3High46Philadelphia (3)
TJGandalfPhiladelphia12High52Philadelphia (3)
WINSTONNew England13Low44Philadelphia (1)

Picks for Week 3 Super Bowl
AlexisJacksonville8Minnesota5Minnes (1)
alundvallNew England9Minnesota3New En (1)
AndymJacksonville6Minnesota1New En (1)
arad13Jacksonville5Minnesota3Minnes (1)
B-nice 1225Jacksonville6Philadelphia6Jackso (4)
BarrymlNew England17Minnesota3Philad (1)
BCNew England10Philadelphia5New En (1)
BerkyNew England13Minnesota6Minnes (2)
BigbarkleyJacksonville5Philadelphia4Jackso (4)
Booman773Jacksonville5Philadelphia5Philad (3)
BottlesJacksonville5Minnesota7Minnes (2)
cbaderNew England6Minnesota3Philad (1)
CDJacksonville5Minnesota5Minnes (2)
chazmanNew England10Philadelphia1Minnes (2)
ClutchJacksonville6Philadelphia3Jackso (4)
CountingtheDazeNew England11Philadelphia10Philad (1)
CrawdadJacksonville14Philadelphia3Jackso (4)
Daddy DitkaNew England12Philadelphia12Philad (6)
DadrJacksonville5Philadelphia3Philad (3)
DamordaNew England15Minnesota5New En (1)
danakellieNew England10Philadelphia5Philad (1)
DashNew England0Philadelphia0Philad (1)
Deus RockJacksonville6Philadelphia3Jackso (4)
DredbeckJacksonville5Philadelphia5New En (1)
DrO2634Jacksonville5Philadelphia5New En (1)
ERIC3838Jacksonville5Philadelphia3Minnes (2)
FreddyBNew England14Minnesota14Minnes (1)
GatorsNew England12Minnesota6Minnes (1)
GDOGGNew England16Minnesota3Minnes (2)
Gulf Coast NeilJacksonville8Minnesota12Minnes (2)
haagcatsJacksonville3Minnesota7Minnes (1)
HairsprayNew England8Minnesota3Minnes (2)
HeartturtlesNew England14Philadelphia7Philad (3)
icebergNew England80Philadelphia75Minnes (2)
IlikebortlesNew England11Minnesota6Minnes (1)
JBNFLJacksonville9Philadelphia6New En (1)
jcerny7New England8Minnesota5Minnes (1)
Jersey JeffJacksonville7Philadelphia4Minnes (2)
jookitNew England14Minnesota12Jackso (4)
JynErsoJacksonville3Philadelphia3Philad (3)
kabb2222New England3Minnesota8Minnes (1)
LivLivNew England14Minnesota14Minnes (2)
LucasJohnNew England10Minnesota5Jackso (4)
Mary EJacksonville3Minnesota3Minnes (2)
Meyer LemonNew England14Philadelphia7Philad (3)
MihuJacksonville0Philadelphia0 (0)
MoBearNew England16Minnesota8Minnes (1)
molson023Jacksonville40Philadelphia40New En (1)
Mr. BruceNew England10Philadelphia3New En (1)
NFL17Jacksonville5Minnesota7Jackso (4)
patJacksonville5Philadelphia5Philad (3)
PopcornJacksonville3Minnesota5New En (1)
purple people eatersJacksonville5Minnesota8Minnes (2)
Retired1Jacksonville6Philadelphia5Minnes (1)
rewskiJacksonville5Philadelphia3New En (1)
RMaddenJacksonville7Minnesota10Jackso (2)
rsaegeJacksonville7Philadelphia3Minnes (2)
rwestb1Jacksonville0Minnesota3 (0)
SalemNew England12Minnesota6Minnes (1)
scratchNew England99Philadelphia99Minnes (2)
shaunajJacksonville6Philadelphia3Minnes (2)
SouthPoleSashaNew England7Minnesota5 (0)
Stick42New England9Philadelphia5Jackso (4)
SWLASSNew England10Minnesota12Minnes (1)
Terry BullpickJacksonville3Minnesota5Minnes (2)
This is how you MAGANew England17Philadelphia10New En (1)
TJGandalfJacksonville5Minnesota9Minnes (2)
Tsunami05Jacksonville7Minnesota5Minnes (1)
vinny.cNew England12Philadelphia4New En (1)
WINSTONNew England20Minnesota14Minnes (1)
wrathofkhanNew England5Minnesota7Jackso (2)


Picks for Week 2 BonusSuper Bowl
AlexisAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyPittsb (3)
alundvallAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
AndymAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
arad13PhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
B-nice 1225AtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
BarrymlPhiladelphiaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew Orleans (0)
BCPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
BerkyAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyMinnes (2)
BigbarkleyAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansRyanPittsb (3)
BIG_JROBPhiladelphiaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew Orleans (0)
Booman773AtlantaTennesseePittsburghRyanPittsb (3)
BottlesAtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleMinnesotaBreesMinnes (2)
cbaderPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaBrady (0)
CDAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaKeenumMinnes (2)
chazmanPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyMinnes (2)
ClutchAtlantaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaRoethlisbergerPittsb (3)
CountingtheDazeAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansRyanPittsb (1)
CrawdadPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaKeenumPittsb (3)
Daddy DitkaPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansFolesPhilad (6)
DadrAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaRoethlisbergerPhilad (3)
DamordaAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleMinnesotaRoethlisbergerNew En (1)
danakelliePhiladelphiaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew Orleans (0)
DashAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBreesNew Or (2)
Deus RockAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
DredbeckPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew En (1)
DrO2634AtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew En (1)
eecanoAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
ERIC3838PhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyMinnes (2)
Franky PringlesAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBradyMinnes (2)
Franky PringlesPhiladelphiaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansMinnes (2)
FreddyBAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyPittsb (3)
GatorsAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
GDOGGAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleMinnesotaKeenumMinnes (2)
Gulf Coast NeilAtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansRyanMinnes (2)
haagcatsAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansRyanPittsb (3)
HairsprayAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansFolesMinnes (2)
HeartturtlesAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBreesPittsb (3)
icebergAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansFolesMinnes (2)
IlikebortlesPhiladelphiaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBradyPittsb (3)
JBNFLAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew En (1)
jcerny7AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyPittsb (3)
Jersey JeffPhiladelphiaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBortlesMinnes (2)
jookitAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansRyanPittsb (3)
JynErsoPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBradyPittsb (3)
kabb2222AtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
KittaysAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
KittaysPhiladelphaTennesseeJacksonvilleTennesseeNew Or (4)
LivLivPhiladelphiaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansBreesMinnes (2)
LucasJohnAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyAtlant (7)
Mary EPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaKeenumMinnes (2)
Meyer LemonPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
MihuAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyAtlant (3)
MoBearPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
molson023AtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew En (1)
Mr. BruceAtlantaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaBradyNew En (1)
NFL17AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyPittsb (3)
patPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyPittsb (3)
PopcornAtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansBreesNew En (1)
purple people eatersAtlantaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaBradyMinnes (2)
Retired1PhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaBradyPittsb (3)
rewskiAtlantaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaRyanNew En (1)
RMaddenAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyAtlant (3)
rsaegePhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghMinnesotaBradyMinnes (2)
rwestb1AtlantaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaBradyNew En (1)
SalemAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
scratchAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansKeenumMinnes (2)
shaunajPhiladelphiaTennesseeJacksonvilleMinnesotaBradyMinnes (2)
SouthPoleSashaAtlantaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansRoethlisberger (0)
Stick42AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
SWLASSPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
Terry BullpickAtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleMinnesotaBortlesMinnes (2)
This is how you MAGAAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
TJGandalfPhiladelphiaTennesseePittsburghMinnesotaRoethlisbergerMinnes (2)
Tsunami05AtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansBradyNew Or (4)
vinny.cPhiladelphiaNew EnglandPittsburghNew OrleansBradyNew En (1)
WINSTONAtlantaTennesseeJacksonvilleNew OrleansBreesNew Or (4)
wrathofkhanAtlantaNew EnglandJacksonvilleNew OrleansRyanAtlant (3)

 

Picks for Week 1 Most PointsSuper Bowl
AlexisKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityPittsb (3)
alundvallTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansKansas CityNew En (1)
AndymKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloLA RamsNew En (1)
arad13Kansas CityLA RamsBuffaloCarolinaKansas CityNew Or (4)
B-nice 1225TennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsNew Or (4)
BarrymlKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsPittsb (3)
BCKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityNew En (1)
BerkyTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansAtlantaMinnes (2)
BigbarkleyKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsPittsb (3)
BIG_JROBKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsCaroli (10)
Booman773Kansas CityAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaKansas CityPittsb (3)
BottlesKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansKansas CityMinnes (2)
cbaderKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityBuffal (10)
CDKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaJacksonvilleMinnes (2)
chazmanKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaKansas CityMinnes (2)
ClutchKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansPittsb (3)
CountingtheDazeKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsLA Ram (4)
CrawdadKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansJacksonvillePittsb (3)
Daddy DitkaTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansPhilad (6)
DadrTennesseeAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaAtlantaCaroli (10)
DamordaTennesseeAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansLA RamsNew En (1)
danakellieKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloCarolinaKansas CityNew En (1)
DashKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaCarolinaCaroli (10)
Deus RockKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew Or (4)
DredbeckKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
DrO2634TennesseeAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
eecanoTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaJacksonvilleNew En (1)
ERIC3838TennesseeAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaNew OrleansMinnes (2)
Franky PringlesKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsMinnes (2)
FreddyBTennesseeAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaAtlantaPittsb (3)
GatorsKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityNew Or (4)
GDOGGKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsMinnes (2)
Gulf Coast NeilKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsMinnes (2)
haagcatsTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsPittsb (3)
HairsprayTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsMinnes (2)
HeartturtlesTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansPittsb (3)
icebergKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsMinnes (2)
IlikebortlesKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsPittsb (3)
JBNFLKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloNew OrleansLA RamsNew En (1)
jcerny7Kansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityPittsb (3)
Jersey JeffKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
jookitKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsPittsb (3)
JynErsoKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaNew OrleansPittsb (3)
kabb2222TennesseeLA RamsBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansNew Or (4)
KittaysTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansJacksonvilleNew Or (4)
LivLivKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsMinnes (2)
LucasJohnKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaKansas CityAtlant (7)
Mary EKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
Meyer LemonTennesseeLA RamsBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansNew Or (4)
MihuTennesseeLA RamsBuffaloNew OrleansLA RamsBuffal (10)
MoBearKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansKansas CityNew Or (4)
molson023Kansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
Mr. BruceTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
NFL17Kansas CityAtlantaBuffaloCarolinaNew OrleansPittsb (3)
patTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansPittsb (3)
PopcornKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
purple people eatersTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
Retired1Kansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansPittsb (3)
rewskiTennesseeAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansNew OrleansNew En (1)
RMaddenKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloCarolinaKansas CityLA Ram (4)
rsaegeKansas CityAtlantaBuffaloNew OrleansBuffaloMinnes (2)
rwestb1TennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaJacksonvilleNew En (1)
SalemKansas CityLA RamsBuffaloCarolinaLA RamsNew Or (4)
scratchKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansAtlantaMinnes (2)
shaunajKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
SouthPoleSashaKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
Stick42Kansas CityLA RamsBuffaloCarolinaLA RamsNew Or (4)
SWLASSTennesseeLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsNew Or (4)
Terry BullpickKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansMinnes (2)
This is how you MAGAKansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleCarolinaKansas CityNew En (1)
TJGandalfTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansAtlantaMinnes (2)
Tsunami05Kansas CityAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew Or (4)
vinny.cKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleNew OrleansLA RamsNew En (1)
WINSTONTennesseeAtlantaJacksonvilleNew OrleansNew OrleansNew Or (4)
wrathofkhanKansas CityLA RamsJacksonvilleCarolinaLA RamsLA Ram (4)