Total Standings

Standings
 Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
1) rwestberg14282929100
2) Andymatkovich20241729.190.1
3) dadr1617342390
4) Winston1428172988
5) MoreProbableThanNot833202586
6) FireClayHelton1624202585
7) chazman242432383
8) Dredbeck833152682
9) CHarding1217272581
9) Ekoepke1624172481
11) Coachwall33123332380
11) nczajczyk1226172580
11) rsaege1226172580
14) JonPaul162139379
14) Stick422019152579
16) BobC1221202578
16) Damorda1619172678
16) jayydogg231221172878
16) Stanley Cup1219222578
20) Blaise192682275
21) arad131619201974
22) tsunami051212202973
22) Victorious Secret1217222273
24) LucasJohn142682472
25) dbohn2279322371
25) JimmO102434371
27) kpump203315270
27) Rewsky87292670
27) Rio32122482670
30) dwat393817202469
31) Woodnshu2129242368
32) Ball21014172566
32) JKFriedman18143466
32) Jwilly2634161782566
35) CGambino42434365
35) PurplePeopleEaters819201865
37) Cerny142620464
37) pat152620364
37) scratch1210172564
40) NFL17123315363
41) Berky103314562
41) ChargingTurtles1810171762
43) danno181920461
43) Rock Chef241025261
45) NBU2021121782259
46) tanner.hege9312172958
47) kris1083131456
48) BillsSZN16313555
48) Cd814122155
48) daddy ditka1210122155
48) Dash121072655
48) MoBear161452055
53) DanTheMan14333454
53) Mando810122454
53) R_Chu201020454
53) Tony Scaramucci161920-154
57) R.mad14211752
57) Your Lord & Savior82120352
59) Hairspray171220251
59) Kasko122412351
61) connorsan12335050
61) YJesse16142050
63) HeGinMe2021849
63) SWLASS121717349
63) wrathofkhan8212049
66) alydoiswin873247
66) Beardown858102947
66) Jaag121052047
69) danakellie3161017346
70) DanTheMan216724-245
70) nikkiveen141020145
72) Bigbob232311211244
72) Haagcats15243244
72) Jwaldmann92021344
72) Magicma81118141244
76) Casey2Martin2331743
76) jflam2514141543
76) Woodnshu112243443
79) BIG J 6914141240
79) jaseckask8122040
79) WikdZ14141240
82) BigRedBuckeye1224339
82) HeathK18191239
84) Rlrobben18712138
84) SarahTheWoman121217-338
86) HOG41717-137
86) Jersey Jeff8283-237
86) Packisback12720-237
89) jstrilich424836
89) Let Coach Cook1221336
91) Bruce8243035
91) iceberg10198-235
91) Shaunaj16108135
94) Magicma81118141234
94) MJM7258141234
96) Go Pack Go12190233
96) Playoffs144248-333
98) molson023121012-331
99) Mary E.161917-2329
100) kletour1231227
100) vciccio871227
102) Bottles81012-426
102) My401kplan12170-326
104) Crawdad14140-424
105) Splithook673319
106) TJGandalf12717-2511
107) ERIC38388173-253
108) Bears Man12103-241


Weekly Picks and Results


Top 5 receivers
Kelce (133 yards)
Hill (73 yards)
Gronkowski (67 yards)
Fournette (46 yards)
Evans (31 yards)

NameGameReceiversSuper BowlPoint
Totals
AndymatkTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 43
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+5)
Wk1-3 Total: 61
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 5
Wk4 Total: 29
Tiebreak: 0.1
Grand Total: 90.1
arad13Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 999 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 64
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 55
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 19
Grand Total: 74
Ball2Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 14 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 82
Brate (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 66
Bears MaTampa Bay (-20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 53
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Watkins (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 25
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -24
Grand Total: 1
BerkyKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 6 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Brate (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 57
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 62
BillsSZNKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 50
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 5
Grand Total: 55
BlaiseTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 50 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 53
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 75
BobCTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Evans (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 53
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 78
BottlesKansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 30
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -4
Grand Total: 26
BruceKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 35
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 0
Grand Total: 35
CdTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): None
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Hill (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 21
Grand Total: 55
CernyKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Jones (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 60
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 64
CGambinoKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 14 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 62
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 65
CHardingTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Evans (+1)
Fournette (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 56
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 81
ChargingTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 11 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 73
Brown (-1)
Evans (-1)
Fournette (-1)
Hill (-1)
Miller (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 45
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 17
Grand Total: 62
chazmanKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Watkins (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 80
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 83
CoachwalKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 77
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 80
connorsaKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 9 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 51
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 50
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 0
Grand Total: 50
CrawdadKansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 48
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 28
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -4
Grand Total: 24
daddy diTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 35 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 21
Grand Total: 55
dadrTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 67
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 23
Grand Total: 90
DamordaTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 50
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 52
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 78
danakellKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 60
Brown (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Robinson (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 43
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 46
dannoKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 7 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 65
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 57
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 61
DanTheMaKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 13 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 50
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 54
DanTheMaKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 7 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 54
Evans (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 47
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -2
Grand Total: 45
DashTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 120 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 60
Evans (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 29
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 55
dbohn22Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 48
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 23
Grand Total: 71
DredbeckTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 56
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 82
dwat393Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 54
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 45
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 69
EkoepkeTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 64
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 57
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 81
ERIC3838Tampa Bay (-20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 57
Brown (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Robinson (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 28
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -25
Grand Total: 3
FireClayTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 60
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 85
Go Pack Kansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 61
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 31
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 33
HaagcatsKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 9 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 73
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 44
HairspraKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 58
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Robinson (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 51
HOGKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 99 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Brate (-1)
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hill (-1)
Jones (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 38
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: -1
Grand Total: 37
icebergKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 90 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 50
Evans (-1)
Hill (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -2
Grand Total: 35
JaagTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 0
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 27
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 20
Grand Total: 47
jayydoggTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Watkins (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+5)
Wk1-3 Total: 50
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 5
Wk4 Total: 28
Grand Total: 78
Jersey JKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 90 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Miller (-1)
Watkins (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -2
Grand Total: 37
JimmOKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 66
Brate (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 68
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 71
JonPaulKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 12 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 52
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 76
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 79
Jwilly26Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 72
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 66
KaskoKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 9 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Robinson (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 48
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 51
kpumpKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 54
Brown (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 68
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 70
kris10Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): None
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 42
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -4
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: 14
Grand Total: 56
LucasJohTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 48
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 72
MandoTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 67
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 30
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 1
Wk4 Total: 24
Grand Total: 54
Mary E.Tampa Bay (-20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 36
Edwards-Helaire (-1)
Evans (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Miller (-1)
Watkins (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 52
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -23
Grand Total: 29
MoBearTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 414 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 66
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 35
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 20
Grand Total: 55
molson02Kansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 57
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hardman (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -3
Grand Total: 31
MoreProbTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 48
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 61
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 86
My401kplKansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 9 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 55
Edwards-Helaire (-1)
Evans (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Robinson (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 29
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -3
Grand Total: 26
NBU2021Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 48
Bell (+1)
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Jones (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 59
nczajczyTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 55
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 80
NFL17Kansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 60
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 63
nikkiveeKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak:
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 1
Grand Total: 45
PackisbaKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 30 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 300
Bell (-1)
Jones (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 0
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -2
Grand Total: 37
patKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 47
Brown (+1)
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 61
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 64
PlayoffsKansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hardman (-1)
Hill (-1)
Miller (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-1)
Wk1-3 Total: 36
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -2
Superbowl pts: -1
Wk4 Total: -3
Grand Total: 33
PurplePeKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 22 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 47
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 15
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 18
Grand Total: 65
RewskyTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 12 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 63
Evans (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 70
Rio32Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 6 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 62
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 26
Grand Total: 70
RlrobbenKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 7 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 37
Edwards-Helaire (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Robinson (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 37
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 1
Grand Total: 38
Rock CheKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 13 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 43
Gronkowski (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Robinson (+1)
Watkins (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 59
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 2
Grand Total: 61
rsaegeTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 3 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 51
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 55
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 80
rwestberTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+5)
Wk1-3 Total: 71
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 5
Wk4 Total: 29
Grand Total: 100
R_ChuKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 64
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 50
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 54
SarahTheKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 99999 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 50
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hill (-1)
Jones (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 41
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -3
Grand Total: 38
scratchTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 4 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Fournette (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 64
ShaunajKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): None
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Hill (+1)
Super Bowl:
None
Wk1-3 Total: 34
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 1
Grand Total: 35
SplithooKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 13 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Watkins (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 16
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 19
Stanley Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 53
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 78
Stick42Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 57
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hardman (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 54
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 25
Grand Total: 79
SWLASSKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 47
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 46
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 49
TJGandalTampa Bay (-20)
Margin (20-24): 8 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 45
Evans (-1)
Godwin (-1)
Hill (-1)
Kelce (-1)
Miller (-1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 36
Game pts: -20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -3
Superbowl pts: -2
Wk4 Total: -25
Grand Total: 11
Tony ScaKansas City (-20)
Margin (20-24): 12 (-10)
Margin Best (22) (-5)
Tiebreak: 81
Brown (-1)
Gronkowski (-1)
Hardman (-1)
Robinson (-1)
Watkins (-1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (-2)
Wk1-3 Total: 55
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: -1
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: -1
Grand Total: 54
tsunami0Tampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 55
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+5)
Wk1-3 Total: 44
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 5
Wk4 Total: 29
Grand Total: 73
VictorioTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 100 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 58
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 51
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 2
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 22
Grand Total: 73
WinstonTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 9 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 59
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+5)
Wk1-3 Total: 59
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 5
Wk4 Total: 29
Grand Total: 88
WoodnshuKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 10 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 45
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Gronkowski (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 39
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 4
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 4
Grand Total: 43
WoodnshuTampa Bay (+20)
Margin (20-24): 99 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 99
Bell (+1)
Brate (+1)
Edwards-Helaire (+1)
Fournette (+1)
Jones (+1)
Super Bowl:
Tampa Bay (+2)
Wk1-3 Total: 45
Game pts: 20
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 1
Superbowl pts: 2
Wk4 Total: 23
Grand Total: 68
Your LorKansas City (+20)
Margin (20-24): 5 (+10)
Margin Best (22) (+5)
Tiebreak: 56
Evans (+1)
Godwin (+1)
Hill (+1)
Kelce (+1)
Miller (+1)
Super Bowl:
Kansas City (+1)
Wk1-3 Total: 49
Game pts: 0
Margin pts: 0
Receiver pts: 3
Superbowl pts: 0
Wk4 Total: 3
Grand Total: 52


Top 3 rushers
Fournette (55 yards)
AJones (27 yards)
Williams (23 yards)
Singletary (17 yards)
RJones (16 yards)
Edwards-Helaire (7 yards)

Picks for Week 3 Super Bowl
alydoiswinTampa Bay5Kansas City5AJonesKansas (2)
AndymatkovichTampa Bay13Buffalo7FournetteTampa  (5)
arad13Green Bay8Kansas City12AJonesKansas (1)
Ball2Tampa Bay7Buffalo7RJonesBuffal (4)
Beardown85Tampa Bay3Kansas City8RJonesKansas (2)
Bears ManGreen Bay8Buffalo4AJonesGreen  (1)
BerkyGreen Bay8Kansas City5WilliamsGreen  (3)
BIG J 69Green Bay8Kansas City6Edwards-HelaireKansas (2)
Bigbob2323Tampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
BigRedBuckeyeGreen Bay10Buffalo5AJonesKansas (1)
BillsSZNGreen Bay10Buffalo4AJonesBuffal (4)
BlaiseGreen Bay7Buffalo7AJonesKansas (2)
BobCGreen Bay7Kansas City10AJonesKansas (2)
BottlesGreen Bay0Kansas City0Kansas (2)
BruceGreen Bay8Buffalo6AJonesGreen  (3)
Casey2MartinTampa Bay3Buffalo2SingletaryGreen  (3)
CdTampa Bay49Buffalo49MossGreen  (3)
CernyGreen Bay5Kansas City5AJonesKansas (2)
CGambinoTampa Bay6Kansas City8FournetteKansas (2)
CHardingTampa Bay0Kansas City0AJonesKansas (1)
ChargingTurtlesGreen Bay12Kansas City7FournetteKansas (2)
chazmanTampa Bay3Kansas City6AJonesKansas (1)
Coachwall33Tampa Bay5Kansas City11AJonesKansas (2)
connorsanGreen Bay5Buffalo3SingletaryGreen  (3)
CrawdadGreen Bay10Buffalo5SingletaryBuffal (4)
daddy ditkaTampa Bay100Buffalo52BellGreen  (3)
dadrTampa Bay3Kansas City8FournetteBuffal (1)
DamordaGreen Bay5Kansas City5RJonesKansas (2)
danakellie3Green Bay6Kansas City3SingletaryGreen  (3)
dannoGreen Bay7Kansas City7AJonesGreen  (3)
DanTheManGreen Bay13Buffalo7AJonesGreen  (3)
DanTheMan2Tampa Bay100Kansas City100BellBuffal (4)
DashGreen Bay6Buffalo4WilliamsGreen  (3)
dbohn22Tampa Bay4Kansas City10AJonesKansas (2)
DredbeckGreen Bay8Kansas City8AJonesGreen  (3)
dwat393Tampa Bay3Buffalo3AJonesBuffal (4)
EkoepkeTampa Bay3Buffalo3RJonesKansas (2)
ERIC3838Green Bay12Buffalo3AJonesBuffal (4)
FireClayHeltonTampa Bay6Buffalo5AJonesBuffal (4)
Go Pack GoGreen Bay9Buffalo3RJonesBuffal (4)
HaagcatsGreen Bay8Buffalo3AJonesGreen  (3)
HairsprayGreen Bay3Kansas City7AJonesKansas (1)
HeathK1Tampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
HeGinMeGreen Bay7Buffalo7AJonesBuffal (4)
HOGTampa Bay3Buffalo2Edwards-HelaireBuffal (2)
icebergGreen Bay6Buffalo3AJonesGreen  (3)
JaagGreen Bay7Buffalo3Edwards-HelaireBuffal (1)
jaseckaskGreen Bay6Kansas City10AJonesGreen  (3)
jayydogg23Tampa Bay5Buffalo5Edwards-HelaireTampa  (5)
Jersey JeffGreen Bay11Buffalo5AJonesBuffal (4)
jflam25Green Bay14Kansas City6AJonesBuffal (4)
JimmOTampa Bay5Kansas City12RJonesKansas (2)
JKFriedmanTampa Bay10Kansas City14FournetteKansas (2)
JonPaulTampa Bay3Kansas City12FournetteKansas (2)
jstrilichGreen Bay7Buffalo3AJonesBuffal (4)
Jwaldmann9Green Bay13Buffalo7AJonesGreen  (3)
Jwilly2634Green Bay5Buffalo5AJonesKansas (2)
KaskoGreen Bay8Kansas City8SingletaryGreen  (3)
kletourTampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
kpumpGreen Bay9Kansas City5AJonesGreen  (3)
kris10Green Bay8Buffalo5AJonesBuffal (4)
Let Coach CookGreen Bay11Buffalo5AJonesKansas (2)
LucasJohnGreen Bay5Buffalo5AJonesKansas (2)
Magicma811Tampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
Magicma8111Tampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
MandoTampa Bay11Buffalo11SingletaryBuffal (2)
Mary E.Tampa Bay7Buffalo3MossGreen  (1)
MJM725Tampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
MoBearGreen Bay7Buffalo4RJonesBuffal (4)
molson023Tampa Bay423Buffalo423RJonesKansas (2)
MoreProbableThanNotTampa Bay3Buffalo7AJonesBuffal (4)
muffinmanTampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
My401kplanGreen Bay9Buffalo3SingletaryBuffal (4)
NBU2021Green Bay6Buffalo3AJonesGreen  (3)
nczajczykGreen Bay5Kansas City5Edwards-HelaireGreen  (3)
NFL17Green Bay8Kansas City9AJonesKansas (2)
nikkiveenGreen Bay5Kansas City5AJonesGreen  (1)
PackisbackTampa Bay5Buffalo5AJonesGreen  (3)
patGreen Bay5Kansas City8AJonesGreen  (3)
Playoffs14Green Bay7Buffalo5AJonesGreen  (1)
PurplePeopleEatersGreen Bay8Kansas City15AJonesKansas (1)
R.madTampa Bay8Buffalo7FournetteGreen  (3)
RewskyTampa Bay7Kansas City7Edwards-HelaireGreen  (3)
rhighbergerTampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
Rio32Green Bay5Buffalo8AJonesKansas (2)
RlrobbenGreen Bay13Kansas City7Edwards-HelaireKansas (2)
Rock ChefGreen Bay6Kansas City12AJonesKansas (2)
rsaegeTampa Bay3Buffalo3RJonesBuffal (4)
rwestbergTampa Bay7Kansas City7RJonesTampa  (5)
R_ChuGreen Bay6Kansas City4AJonesKansas (2)
SarahTheWomanGreen Bay3Kansas City5Edwards-HelaireKansas (2)
scratchTampa Bay3Buffalo6RJonesBuffal (4)
ShaunajGreen Bay7Buffalo3AJonesBuffal (4)
SplithookGreen Bay17Buffalo9AJonesGreen  (3)
Stanley CupTampa Bay5Buffalo5FournetteTampa  (2)
Stick42Green Bay8Kansas City9AJonesKansas (2)
SWLASSGreen Bay7Kansas City10Edwards-HelaireGreen  (3)
tanner.hege93Tampa Bay3Kansas City6Edwards-HelaireKansas (1)
TJGandalfTampa Bay15Buffalo15BellGreen  (3)
Tony ScaramucciGreen Bay12Kansas City12AJonesKansas (2)
tsunami05Green Bay5Kansas City5AJonesTampa  (5)
vciccioTampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
Victorious SecretTampa Bay4Buffalo5FournetteBuffal (4)
WikdZTampa Bay0Buffalo0 (0)
WinstonTampa Bay6Buffalo8RJonesTampa  (5)
Woodnshu1Green Bay10Buffalo3AJonesGreen  (3)
Woodnshu2Tampa Bay50Kansas City50BellKansas (2)
wrathofkhanGreen Bay6Kansas City6AJonesKansas (2)
YJesseGreen Bay7Kansas City7AJonesKansas (2)
Your Lord & SaviorGreen Bay5Kansas City5AJonesGreen  (3)


Top 3 quarterbacks
Rodgers (108.1) - 5 points
Mahomes (106.9) - 3 points
Goff (105.9) - 2 points

Picks for Week 2 BonusSuper Bowl
2020winnerLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersGreen  (3)
alydoiswinLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersKansas (2)
AndymatkovichLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMahomesTampa  (5)
arad13Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersBaltim (7)
Ball2LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMayfieldBuffal (4)
Beardown85LA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
Bears ManGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (5)
BerkyGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersGreen  (3)
BIG J 69LA RamsBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersKansas (2)
Bigbob2323Green BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansMayfieldGreen  (3)
BigRedBuckeyeGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesNew Or (5)
BillsSZNGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
BlaiseGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
BobCGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersAllenKansas (2)
BottlesGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (2)
BruceGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
Casey2MartinLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
CdLA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansBreesGreen  (3)
CernyGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
CGambinoGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
CHardingGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (5)
ChargingTurtlesGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (2)
chazmanGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBaltim (7)
Coachwall33Green BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
connorsanGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersGreen  (3)
CrawdadLA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansAllenBuffal (4)
daddy ditkaLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesGreen  (3)
dadrLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBaltim (3)
DamordaGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansRodgersKansas (2)
danakellie3Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
dannoGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
DanTheManGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersGreen  (3)
DanTheMan2Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansAllenBuffal (4)
DashGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
dbohn22LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansGoffKansas (2)
DredbeckGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersGreen  (3)
dwat393LA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansMahomesBuffal (4)
EkoepkeLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
ERIC3838LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
FireClayHeltonGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
Go Pack GoLA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansRodgersBuffal (4)
HaagcatsGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
HairsprayGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansRodgersKansas (1)
HeathK1Green BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
HeGinMeLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersAllenBuffal (4)
HOGGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansMahomesNew Or (5)
icebergGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
JaagLA RamsBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesBaltim (3)
jaseckaskGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
jayydogg23Green BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersBradyTampa  (5)
Jersey JeffGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersAllenBuffal (4)
jflam25LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersBuffal (4)
JimmOGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
JKFriedmanLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersKansas (2)
JonPaulGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersBradyKansas (2)
jstrilichLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
Jwaldmann9Green BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansAllenGreen  (3)
Jwilly2634Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
KaskoGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesGreen  (3)
kletourLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesBuffal (4)
kpumpGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersGreen  (3)
kris10Green BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
Let Coach CookLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersBradyKansas (2)
LucasJohnGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
Magicma811LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneers (0)
Magicma8111LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersGreen  (3)
MandoLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesBaltim (7)
Mary E.Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersLA Ram (10)
MJM725LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersGreen  (3)
MoBearLA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansAllenBuffal (4)
molson023Green BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (2)
MoreProbableThanNotGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersBuffal (4)
muffinmanLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
My401kplanGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
NBU2021Green BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
nczajczykGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
NFL17Green BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
nikkiveenLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesBaltim (7)
PackisbackLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersAllenGreen  (3)
patGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansRodgersGreen  (3)
Playoffs14Green BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesGreen  (1)
PurplePeopleEatersGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansRodgersNew Or (5)
R.madLA RamsBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersMayfieldGreen  (3)
RewskyLA RamsBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansBreesGreen  (3)
rhighbergerLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersGreen  (3)
Rio32Green BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesKansas (2)
RlrobbenLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansAllenKansas (2)
Rock ChefGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (2)
rsaegeGreen BayBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersRodgersBuffal (4)
rwestbergGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersBradyTampa  (5)
R_ChuGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (2)
SarahTheWomanGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityNew OrleansRodgersKansas (2)
scratchLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesBuffal (4)
ShaunajLA RamsBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesBuffal (4)
SplithookLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansBreesGreen  (3)
Stanley CupGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersNew Or (5)
Stick42Green BayBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansRodgersKansas (2)
SWLASSGreen BayBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesGreen  (3)
tanner.hege93Green BayBuffaloKansas CityNew OrleansMahomesKansas (1)
TJGandalfLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansGreen  (3)
Tony ScaramucciGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersKansas (2)
tsunami05LA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersRodgersTampa  (5)
vciccioLA RamsBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersTampa  (5)
Victorious SecretLA RamsBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansMahomesBuffal (4)
WikdZLA RamsBaltimoreClevelandBuccaneersKansas (2)
WinstonGreen BayBuffaloClevelandBuccaneersBradyTampa  (5)
Woodnshu1Green BayBuffaloKansas CityBuccaneersMahomesGreen  (3)
Woodnshu2LA RamsBaltimoreClevelandNew OrleansGoffKansas (2)
wrathofkhanGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansAllenKansas (2)
YJesseGreen BayBaltimoreKansas CityBuccaneersBradyKansas (2)
Your Lord & SaviorGreen BayBuffaloClevelandNew OrleansAllenGreen  (3)


Most points scored
Browns (48) - 5 points
Steelers (37) - 3 points
Buccaneers (31) - 2 points

Picks for Week 1 Most PointsSuper Bowl
2020winnerBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveRavenGreen  (3)
alydoiswinBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsKansas (2)
AndymatkovichIndiaLA RaTampaTenneNew OCleveSaintTampa  (5)
arad13IndiaSeattWashiBaltiChicaCleveRavenBaltim (7)
Ball2BuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBuccaBuffal (4)
Beardown85BuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsKansas (2)
Bears ManBuffaLA RaTampaTenneNew OPittsRamsNew Or (5)
BerkyBuffaLA RaTampaTenneChicaPittsBuccaGreen  (3)
BIG J 69IndiaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsBuccaKansas (2)
Bigbob2323BuffaSeattWashiBaltiChicaPittsSteelGreen  (3)
BigRedBuckeyeBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaPittsRavenNew Or (5)
BillsSZNBuffaLA RaWashiTenneNew OCleveBillsBuffal (4)
BlaiseBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaCleveSteelKansas (2)
BobCBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsSaintKansas (2)
BottlesBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsBillsKansas (2)
BruceBuffaLA RaTampaTenneChicaPittsBillsGreen  (3)
Casey2MartinIndiaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaCleveSteelGreen  (3)
CdBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsGreen  (3)
CernyBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBuccaKansas (2)
CGambinoBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaPittsBillsKansas (2)
CHardingBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveSaintNew Or (5)
ChargingTurtlesBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveBuccaKansas (2)
chazmanIndiaLA RaTampaBaltiNew OCleveSaintBaltim (7)
Coachwall33BuffaLA RaTampaTenneNew OPittsTitanKansas (2)
connorsanBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveTitanGreen  (3)
CrawdadBuffaWashiBaltiNew OPittsBuccaBuffal (4)
daddy ditkaBuffaLA RaWashiTenneChicaCleveTitanGreen  (3)
dadrIndiaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaPittsColtsIndian (10)
DamordaBuffaSeattWashiBaltiNew OCleveRavenKansas (2)
danakellie3BuffaLA RaWashiBaltiNew OPittsSaintGreen  (3)
dannoBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveBuccaGreen  (3)
DanTheManBuffaLA RaTampaTenneChicaCleveBuccaGreen  (3)
DanTheMan2BuffaLA RaTampaTenneNew OCleveSaintBuffal (4)
DashBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaPittsSaintGreen  (3)
dbohn22BuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaPittsSteelKansas (2)
DredbeckBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsGreen  (3)
dwat393BuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsTitanBuffal (4)
EkoepkeBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaCleveSaintKansas (2)
ERIC3838BuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OPittsBillsBuffal (4)
FireClayHeltonBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaCleveRavenBuffal (4)
Go Pack GoBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBillsBuffal (4)
HaagcatsIndiaSeattWashiBaltiChicaPittsSteelGreen  (3)
HairsprayBuffaSeattWashiBaltiNew OPittsBrown ()
HeathK1BuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsGreen  (3)
HeGinMeBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiNew OCleveBillsBuffal (4)
HOGBuffaSeattWashiTenneChicaPittsSaintNew Or (5)
icebergBuffaSeattWashiBaltiChicaPittsBuccaGreen  (3)
JaagBuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OCleveSaintKansas (2)
jaseckaskBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsRavenGreen  (3)
jayydogg23BuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBillsTampa  (5)
Jersey JeffBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsSaintBuffal (4)
jflam25BuffaLA RaTampaTenneChicaCleveBuccaBuffal (4)
JimmOBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsBuccaKansas (2)
JKFriedmanBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveBuccaKansas (2)
JonPaulIndiaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsSaintKansas (2)
jstrilichBuffaSeattWashiTenneChicaPittsBillsBuffal (4)
Jwaldmann9BuffaLA RaWashiBaltiNew OCleveRavenGreen  (3)
Jwilly2634IndiaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBillsKansas (2)
KaskoBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaPittsRavenGreen  (3)
kletourBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaPittsRavenBuffal (4)
kpumpIndiaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveRavenGreen  (3)
kris10BuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OPittsSaintBuffal (4)
Let Coach CookBuffaLA RaWashiTenneChicaCleveBillsKansas (2)
LucasJohnBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsBuccaKansas (2)
Magicma811IndiaLA RaTampaTenneChicaCleveBuccaTennes (10)
Magicma8111BuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OPittsBillsGreen  (3)
MandoBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsBaltim (7)
Mary E.IndiaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveFootbLA Ram (10)
MJM725BuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsBillsGreen  (3)
MoBearBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaCleveRavenBuffal (4)
molson023BuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsRavenKansas (2)
MoreProbableThanNotBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsBuffal (4)
muffinmanBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaPittsBuccaKansas (2)
My401kplanBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveBillsBuffal (4)
NBU2021BuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveSaintGreen  (3)
nczajczykBuffaSeattTampaTenneNew OCleveBillsGreen  (3)
NFL17BuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsSaintKansas (2)
nikkiveenBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsBuccaBaltim (7)
PackisbackBuffaSeattWashiBaltiNew OPittsRavenGreen  (3)
patBuffaLA RaTampaTenneNew OPittsSteelGreen  (3)
Playoffs14BuffaSeattWashiTenneChicaPittsTitanSeattl (9)
PurplePeopleEatersBuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OPittsSaintNew Or (5)
R.madIndiaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBuccaGreen  (3)
RewskyBuffaSeattWashiTenneNew OPittsBillsGreen  (3)
rhighbergerBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBuccaGreen  (3)
Rio32IndiaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveSeahaKansas (2)
RlrobbenBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiNew OPittsBuccaKansas (2)
Rock ChefIndiaLA RaWashiBaltiNew OCleveSaintKansas (2)
rsaegeBuffaLA RaWashiTenneChicaCleveBillsBuffal (4)
rwestbergBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBuccaTampa  (5)
R_ChuIndiaLA RaWashiBaltiNew OPittsSeahaKansas (2)
SarahTheWomanBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OPittsRavenKansas (2)
scratchBuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaPittsRavenBuffal (4)
ShaunajBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveBillsBuffal (4)
SplithookBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaPittsBuccaGreen  (3)
Stanley CupIndiaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsSaintNew Or (5)
Stick42IndiaLA RaTampaBaltiNew OPittsSaintKansas (2)
SWLASSIndiaSeattTampaTenneNew OPittsSaintGreen  (3)
tanner.hege93BuffaSeattWashiBaltiNew OPittsBillsPittsb (10)
TJGandalfBuffaLA RaTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsGreen  (3)
Tony ScaramucciIndiaSeattWashiBaltiNew OPittsSaintKansas (2)
tsunami05IndiaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsTampa  (5)
vciccioBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsTampa  (5)
Victorious SecretBuffaLA RaTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsBuffal (4)
WikdZBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaCleveBuccaKansas (2)
WinstonBuffaLA RaTampaTenneNew OPittsBuccaTampa  (5)
Woodnshu1BuffaSeattWashiBaltiNew OPittsBillsGreen  (3)
Woodnshu2BuffaLA RaWashiBaltiChicaPittsBillsKansas (2)
wrathofkhanBuffaSeattTampaTenneChicaCleveBillsKansas (2)
YJesseBuffaSeattTampaBaltiNew OCleveBillsKansas (2)
Your Lord & SaviorBuffaSeattTampaBaltiChicaPittsBillsGreen  (3)