Standings
 Week 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
1) YJesse25213036112
2) Mr. B18331536102
3) Deus Rock1321303094
4) Bottles2333152091
5) Joe C15143031.190.1
6) FredTheHammer1514303190
7) jookit1226302189
8) Supa rio1314303188
9) BC2021153187
9) SouthPoleSasha2314302087
11) Krazymojo2021153086
12) molson0231826301185
13) Crawdad2519301084
14) J-Colly1816153180
14) pat1326301180
16) J Forbes2514301079
16) LucasJohn2321152079
18) Dash2023152078
18) wynston202830078
20) bigbarkley341828151576
20) NFL 17237153176
22) danakellie1821152175
23) plkoepke1523152073
24) Barrymleavitt23331571
24) Ditami823301071
26) ERIC38381014153069
26) KTheChamp1821151569
26) SpartyJax182103069
29) Mihu18193067
30) EKoepke1328151066
31) LivLiv132130064
31) MazurClancy1514152064
33) Daddy Ditka183015063
34) Alexis1014152160
34) Damorda18123060
34) RMadden2373060
37) MoBear152302058
38) RuntheTable232301157
39) SKAT202115056
40) Avos7231601554
41) thack23300053
42) $BOOMAN$132115049
43) B-nice 1225181415047
44) Curveball52615046
44) JRyan10162046
44) Mogul23230046
44) SWLASS151615046
48) Algebra13171545
48) Stick 42137151045
50) wrathofkhan181601044
51) Geometry18101543
51) nhenning2023043
51) TJGandalf20230043
54) Calculus13141542
54) Cruehead23713141542
56) asauer51430-1039
56) JynErso18210039
56) WINSTON13260039
59) Clutch10280038
60) iceberg18190037
61) purple people eaters1521036
62) rsaege31715035
63) haagcats1816034
64) Packattack82115-1133
65) CD131415-1032
65) mozart131415-1032
67) Bbenoy5215031
68) EckMar51015030
68) Go Long871530
68) jmoneygint181715-2030
71) Berky101415-1029
71) Northwoods Neil15140029
73) Dredbeck13915-1027
74) chazman5210026
75) George Spelvin10210-1021
76) arad135230-1018
77) DaDr10160-1016
78) Hairspray590014
79) Mary E13140-207
80) Gdogg521-206
81) Sipdawg713170-35-5

Pick for Week 4 MarginH/LTotalSuper Bowl
$BOOMAN$Atlanta19High65Atlanta (2)
AlexisNew England10High59New England (1)
arad13Atlanta5Low52Atlanta (2)
asauerAtlanta5Low56Atlanta (2)
Avos7Atlanta6High59 (0)
B-nice 1225Atlanta10High50Atlanta (2)
BbenoyAtlanta3Low51Atlanta (2)
BCNew England7High55New England (1)
BerkyAtlanta4Low58Atlanta (2)
bigbarkley34Atlanta6High65Atlanta (5)
BottlesNew England3High55Atlanta (2)
CDAtlanta7Low59Atlanta (2)
chazmanAtlanta1Low60Atlanta (1)
ClutchAtlanta14Low68Atlanta (2)
CrawdadAtlanta5High52Atlanta (2)
CurveballAtlanta12High78Atlanta (2)
Daddy DitkaAtlanta2High44Atlanta (5)
DaDrAtlanta4Low58Atlanta (2)
danakellieNew England15High55New England (1)
DashNew England9High51 (0)
Deus RockNew England7High60Atlanta (2)
DitamiAtlanta5High48Atlanta (5)
DredbeckAtlanta8Low58Atlanta (5)
EckMarAtlanta88Low90Atlanta (2)
EKoepkeAtlanta5High52Atlanta (1)
ERIC3838New England7High55Atlanta (2)
FredTheHammerNew England5High52New England (1)
GdoggNew England10Low58 (0)
George SpelvinAtlanta5Low58Atlanta (2)
HairsprayAtlanta10Low60Atlanta (2)
icebergAtlanta25Low75Pittsburgh (1)
J ForbesAtlanta7High42Atlanta (2)
J-CollyNew England4High52New England (1)
jmoneygintNew England2Low47Atlanta (2)
Joe CNew England8High60New England (1)
jookitNew England10High42New England (1)
JynErsoAtlanta18High58Atlanta (2)
KrazymojoNew England4High44Atlanta (2)
KTheChampAtlanta6High55Atlanta (1)
LivLivAtlanta3High54Green Bay (1)
LucasJohnNew England12High59Atlanta (2)
Mary ENew England1Low22Atlanta (1)
MazurClancyNew England18High58Atlanta (5)
MoBearNew England14High49Atlanta (2)
MogulAtlanta13High69Atlanta (2)
molson023Atlanta5High55New England (1)
mozartAtlanta8Low54Atlanta (2)
Mr. BNew England6High52New England (1)
NFL 17New England5High63New England (1)
Northwoods NeilAtlanta11Low65Atlanta (2)
PackattackAtlanta5Low51New England (1)
patAtlanta5High57New England (1)
plkoepkeNew England13High55Atlanta (2)
rsaegeAtlanta3Low61Atlanta (1)
RuntheTableAtlanta5High60New England (1)
Sipdawg7New England6Low54Atlanta (1)
SKATAtlanta12High61 (0)
SouthPoleSashaNew England10High62Atlanta (1)
SpartyJaxNew England7High63 (0)
Stick 42Atlanta5High63Atlanta (2)
Supa rioNew England8High52New England (1)
SWLASSAtlanta10Low57Atlanta (2)
thackAtlanta13High48Atlanta (2)
TJGandalfAtlanta14High57Atlanta (2)
WINSTONAtlanta11High58Atlanta (2)
wrathofkhanAtlanta5High65Atlanta (5)
wynstonAtlanta9High58Atlanta (5)
YJesseNew England6High54New England (1)

Picks for Week 3 Super Bowl
$BOOMAN$Atlanta12Pittsburgh5Atlant (2)
AlexisAtlanta5Pittsburgh5New En (1)
AlgebraAtlanta12Pittsburgh10New En (1)
arad13Green Bay5Pittsburgh4Green  (4)
asauerAtlanta5New England6Atlant (2)
Avos7Green Bay3Pittsburgh4Green  (4)
B-nice 1225Atlanta10Pittsburgh6Atlant (2)
BarrymleavittAtlanta5Pittsburgh3Pittsb (4)
BbenoyGreen Bay24Pittsburgh35Atlant (2)
BCGreen Bay3New England7New En (1)
BerkyAtlanta9Pittsburgh5Atlant (2)
bigbarkley34Atlanta7Pittsburgh3Atlant (5)
BottlesAtlanta8Pittsburgh5Pittsb (4)
CalculusGreen Bay14New England16New En (1)
CDAtlanta3Pittsburgh3New En (1)
chazmanGreen Bay3Pittsburgh4Green  (2)
ClutchGreen Bay8Pittsburgh10Green  (4)
CrawdadAtlanta5New England12New En (1)
Cruehead237Atlanta50Pittsburgh75Atlant (2)
CurveballAtlanta8Pittsburgh3Atlant (2)
Daddy DitkaGreen Bay5New England12Atlant (5)
DaDrGreen Bay13Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
DamordaAtlanta8New England9Atlant (2)
danakellieGreen Bay3New England7New En (1)
DashGreen Bay4New England10Green  (4)
Deus RockAtlanta10New England7Pittsb (4)
DitamiAtlanta5New England5Atlant (5)
DredbeckGreen Bay5New England8Atlant (5)
EckMarAtlanta12Pittsburgh5Atlant (2)
EKoepkeAtlanta9Pittsburgh3Pittsb (2)
ERIC3838Atlanta5Pittsburgh3Atlant (2)
FredTheHammerAtlanta6New England8New En (1)
GeometryAtlanta16Pittsburgh4Green  (4)
George SpelvinGreen Bay2Pittsburgh8New En (1)
Go LongAtlanta37Pittsburgh42New En (1)
haagcatsGreen Bay4Pittsburgh1Green  (4)
HairsprayGreen Bay50Pittsburgh50Atlant (2)
icebergGreen Bay5Pittsburgh3Pittsb (1)
J ForbesAtlanta7New England7Atlant (2)
J-CollyGreen Bay3New England8New En (1)
jmoneygintAtlanta9Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
Joe CAtlanta5New England5New En (1)
jookitAtlanta7New England12New En (1)
JRyanGreen Bay15New England20Green  (2)
JynErsoGreen Bay3Pittsburgh3Green  (4)
KrazymojoGreen Bay6New England4Green  (4)
KTheChampGreen Bay3New England8Green  (2)
LivLivAtlanta3New England10Green  (1)
LucasJohnAtlanta14Pittsburgh8Pittsb (4)
Mary EGreen Bay2Pittsburgh7Pittsb (2)
MazurClancyAtlanta8Pittsburgh4Atlant (5)
MihuAtlanta5New England5New En (1)
MoBearGreen Bay5Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
MogulGreen Bay3Pittsburgh5Atlant (2)
molson023Atlanta8New England8New En (1)
mozartGreen Bay99New England99Atlant (2)
Mr. BGreen Bay8New England8New En (1)
NFL 17Atlanta7Pittsburgh5New En (1)
nhenningGreen Bay9Pittsburgh5Pittsb (4)
Northwoods NeilGreen Bay5Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
PackattackAtlanta11Pittsburgh4New En (1)
patAtlanta9New England9New En (1)
plkoepkeGreen Bay5New England10Green  (4)
purple people eatersGreen Bay12Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
RMaddenAtlanta12New England11Atlant (2)
rsaegeGreen Bay12New England10Pittsb (2)
RuntheTableGreen Bay5Pittsburgh3New En (1)
Sipdawg7Green Bay99Pittsburgh99Pittsb (2)
SKATAtlanta5Pittsburgh5Pittsb (4)
SouthPoleSashaAtlanta5New England10Green  (2)
SpartyJaxGreen Bay3Pittsburgh3Pittsb (2)
Stick 42Green Bay7New England8New En (1)
Supa rioAtlanta8New England11New En (1)
SWLASSAtlanta7Pittsburgh9Atlant (2)
thackGreen Bay5Pittsburgh5Atlant (2)
TJGandalfGreen Bay5Pittsburgh5Green  (4)
WINSTONGreen Bay5Pittsburgh6Pittsb (4)
wrathofkhanGreen Bay3Pittsburgh3Atlant (5)
wynstonAtlanta12New England8Atlant (5)
YJesseAtlanta6New England8New En (1)


Picks for Week 2 BonusSuper Bowl
$BOOMAN$AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasRoethlisbergerAtlant (2)
AlexisSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)
AlgebraAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasPrescottNew En (1)
arad13AtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
asauerAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyKansas (6)
Avos7SeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
B-nice 1225SeattleNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradySeattl (7)
BarrymleavittAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRyanPittsb (4)
BbenoyAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyDallas (2)
BCSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyNew En (1)
BerkyAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyDallas (2)
bigbarkley34AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyAtlant (5)
BottlesAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRyanPittsb (4)
CalculusSeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayBradyNew En (1)
CDAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyNew En (1)
chazmanSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyDallas (2)
ClutchAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyGreen  (4)
CrawdadAtlantaHoustonPittsburghDallasRyanNew En (1)
Cruehead237SeattleNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayWilsonKansas (6)
CurveballAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayRyanAtlant (2)
Daddy DitkaAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersAtlant (5)
DaDrSeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
DamordaAtlantaHoustonKansas CityDallasRyanDallas (2)
danakellieAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayBradyNew En (1)
DashSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
Deus RockAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BaySmithPittsb (4)
DitamiSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersAtlant (5)
DredbeckAtlantaHoustonKansas CityDallasRodgersAtlant (5)
EckMarAtlantaHoustonKansas CityDallasPrescottSeattl (7)
EKoepkeAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyPittsb (2)
ERIC3838AtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyKansas (6)
FredTheHammerAtlantaHoustonPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)
GdoggSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradySeattl (3)
GeometryAtlantaHoustonKansas CityDallasPrescottGreen  (4)
George SpelvinSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayNew En (1)
Go LongSeattleNew EnglandKansas CityDallasOsweilerNew En (1)
haagcatsAtlantaHoustonKansas CityGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
HairspraySeattleHoustonPittsburghDallasRodgersAtlant (2)
icebergAtlantaHoustonKansas CityGreen BayRyanKansas (3)
J ForbesSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyDallas (2)
J-CollySeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersNew En (1)
jmoneygintAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasPrescottGreen  (4)
Joe CSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)
jookitAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasRyanNew En (1)
JRyanSeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (2)
JynErsoSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyGreen  (4)
KrazymojoAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayBradyGreen  (4)
KTheChampSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyDallas (2)
LivLivSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradySeattl (3)
LucasJohnAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayBradyPittsb (4)
Mary ESeattleNew EnglandPittsburghDallasDallas (2)
MazurClancyAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyAtlant (5)
MihuAtlantaHoustonPittsburghDallasRyanNew En (1)
MoBearAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
MogulSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersDallas (2)
molson023AtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasRyanNew En (1)
mozartAtlantaHoustonPittsburghDallasOsweilerKansas (6)
Mr. BAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRyanNew En (1)
NFL 17SeattleNew EnglandKansas CityDallasBradyNew En (1)
nhenningSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersPittsb (4)
Northwoods NeilSeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayBradyGreen  (4)
PackattackAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)
patAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRyanNew En (1)
plkoepkeSeattleNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
purple people eatersAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayBradyGreen  (4)
RMaddenSeattleHoustonPittsburghDallasRoethlisbergerDallas (2)
rsaegeSeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayPrescottDallas (2)
RuntheTableAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersNew En (1)
Sipdawg7SeattleHoustonPittsburghGreen BayPrescottSeattl (7)
SKATAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayBradyPittsb (4)
SouthPoleSashaAtlantaNew EnglandKansas CityDallasRoethlisbergerGreen  (2)
SpartyJaxAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyDallas (2)
Stick 42AtlantaHoustonKansas CityDallasBradyNew En (1)
Supa rioAtlantaHoustonPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)
SWLASSSeattleNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayRodgersSeattl (7)
thackAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayRodgersAtlant (2)
TJGandalfAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRodgersGreen  (4)
WINSTONAtlantaHoustonPittsburghGreen BayRyanPittsb (4)
wrathofkhanSeattleNew EnglandKansas CityGreen BayRodgersAtlant (5)
wynstonAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghGreen BayBradyAtlant (5)
YJesseAtlantaNew EnglandPittsburghDallasBradyNew En (1)

 

Picks for Week 1 Most PointsSuper Bowl
$BOOMAN$HoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNY Gia (8)
AlexisHoustonSeattleMiamiNY GiantsSeattleNew En (1)
AlgebraOaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
arad13OaklandDetroitMiamiGreen BayDetroitGreen  (4)
asauerOaklandDetroitMiamiGreen BayKansas (6)
Avos7HoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghGreen  (4)
B-nice 1225OaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghSeattl (7)
BarrymleavittHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghPittsb (4)
BbenoyOaklandDetroitMiamiGreen BayDetroitDallas (2)
BCHoustonSeattleMiamiGreen BayGreen BayNew En (1)
BerkyHoustonSeattleMiamiNY GiantsSeattleDallas (2)
bigbarkley34HoustonSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghAtlant (5)
BottlesHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghPittsb (4)
CalculusHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
CDOaklandSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
chazmanOaklandSeattleMiamiNY GiantsSeattleDallas (2)
ClutchOaklandDetroitMiamiGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
CrawdadHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayNew En (1)
Cruehead237OaklandDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghKansas (6)
CurveballHoustonDetroitMiamiNY GiantsNY GiantsNY Gia (8)
Daddy DitkaHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghAtlant (5)
DaDrOaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BayOaklandGreen  (4)
DamordaHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
danakellieHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
DashHoustonSeattleMiamiGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
Deus RockHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghPittsb (4)
DitamiHoustonDetroitMiamiNY GiantsPittsburghAtlant (5)
DredbeckHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghAtlant (5)
EckMarOaklandDetroitMiamiGreen BaySeattl (7)
EKoepkeHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghOaklan (10)
ERIC3838OaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BaySeattleKansas (6)
FredTheHammerOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BaySeattleNew En (1)
GdoggOaklandSeattleMiamiNY GiantsNY GiantsNY Gia (8)
GeometryHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghGreen  (4)
George SpelvinOaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BaySeattleNew En (1)
Go LongHoustonDetroitMiamiNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
haagcatsHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghGreen  (4)
HairsprayGreen Bay ()
icebergHoustonSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNY Gia (8)
J ForbesHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayDallas (2)
J-CollyOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
jmoneygintHoustonSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghGreen  (4)
Joe CHoustonSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsSeattleNew En (1)
jookitHoustonDetroitMiamiGreen BayHoustonNew En (1)
JRyanHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsDetroitDetroi (10)
JynErsoHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghGreen  (4)
KrazymojoOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
KTheChampHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
LivLivHoustonSeattleMiamiNY GiantsPittsburghNY Gia (8)
LucasJohnHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghPittsb (4)
Mary EOaklandDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
MazurClancyOaklandSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsGreen BayAtlant (5)
MihuHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
MoBearOaklandDetroitPittsburghGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
MogulHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
molson023HoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
mozartHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghKansas (6)
Mr. BHoustonSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
NFL 17HoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
nhenningOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayPittsb (4)
Northwoods NeilOaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
PackattackOaklandDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
patHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
plkoepkeOaklandSeattleMiamiGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
purple people eatersHoustonDetroitMiamiGreen BayGreen BayGreen  (4)
RMaddenHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
rsaegeOaklandDetroitMiamiNY GiantsPittsburghDallas (2)
RuntheTableHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNew En (1)
Sipdawg7OaklandSeattlePittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghSeattl (7)
SKATHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayGreen BayPittsb (4)
SouthPoleSashaHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNY Gia (8)
SpartyJaxOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghDallas (2)
Stick 42HoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
Supa rioHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghNew En (1)
SWLASSOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BaySeattleSeattl (7)
thackHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayPittsburghNY Gia (8)
TJGandalfHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BaySeattleGreen  (4)
WINSTONHoustonDetroitPittsburghNY GiantsPittsburghPittsb (4)
wrathofkhanHoustonDetroitPittsburghGreen BayPittsburghAtlant (5)
wynstonOaklandSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayAtlant (5)
YJesseHoustonSeattlePittsburghGreen BayGreen BayNew En (1)